JCB Spare Parts

Welcome To Goela Engineers Overseas


Our Products

     Pivot Pins
     Steel Bushes
     Liner Bearings
     Gun Metal Bushes
     Air Filters
     Hydraulic Filters
     Oil Filters
     Wear Parts
     Rubber Parts
A1-2-1 SWEEPER COLLECTOR                                  

Part No

Description

Image

Select Items

980/41700   Attachment Sweeper Collector, Kit
817/02742   :Decal, Caution
817/03145 :Decal, *Sweeper Collector*
980/40900   :Attachment, 7' sweeper collector
980/40937   ::Leg Castor
980/40938   ::Pin,Castor adjustment  
980/40939   ::Pin, 'R'  
980/40940   ::Roller
980/40941   ::Bearing
 980/40942
::washer, roller
980/90943 ::circlip  
980/40910   ::pipe  
980/40944   ::clamp  
980/40946   ::Strip. Clamping
980/40948   ::Bucket, Rubber  
980/40950   ::Rubber, Dust shroud
980/40951   ::Pivot. Pin Bucket
 980/40952 ::Link, Upper RH
980/40952 ::Link, Upper RH  
980/40953 ::Link Upper LH
980/40954   ::Link lower
980/40955   ::Rod Pin  
980/40956 ::Ram pin
980/40957   ::Coller  
980/40958   ::Latch, Lever  
980/40959   ::Disc, Spring  
1370/0603Z ::Nut, M16
980/40907   ::Ram  
980/40960   ::Canopy, Castor
980/40961 ::Bucket, Castor
1450/0001   ::Nipple, Grease, Straight 1/8"
1450/1001   ::Nipple, Grease, Angled
980/40962   ::Screw, Pipe Clamp
1315/3311Z   ::Bolt
1315/0305Z   ::Bolt  
1315//0307Z   ::Screw, Pipe Clamp
1315/0303Z ::Bolt, M8x16
1315/0208Z   :Screw  
1370/0103Z   :Nut  
1370/0203Z   :Nut
1315/0508Z   ::Bolt M12x30
1315/0407Z   ::Bolt  
1370/0403Z   ::Nut, M12  
1370/0303Z   ::Nut, Lock
1420/0007Z   ::Washer, Plain m8
1425/0007Z   ::Washer, Spring
1420/0008Z   ::Washer
1420/0009Z   ::Washer  
1370/0201Z ::Washer
980/40963   ::Valve, Base
980/40964   ::Cover, Valve  
980/40966   ::Canopy
980/40968   ::Bucket
980/40970 ::Frame, Wrap Around

Copyright © 2011 All Rights Reserved.www.jcbpartsindia.com